Albrecht, Katja

Lehrerin

Baier, Katja

Standortleitung Rönkhausen

Baum, Judith

Schulleiterin

Baumhoff, Nadine

Sozialarbeiterin

Boelker, Beate

OGS-Leitung

Fischer, Jennifer

Fachkraft Sport

Frieske, Benita

Lehrerin

Grigo, Jennifer

Lehrerin

Haasler, Sabine

Sonderpädagogin

Januschewski, Sarah

Lehrerin

Keute, Kathrin

Lehrerin

Kirchhoff-Prutti, Susanne

Lehrerin

Koßmann, Jennifer

Lehrerin

Lendermann, Kristina

Lehrerin

Mialkas, Sven

Lehrer

Neu, Svenja

Lehrerin

Raab, Inka

Lehrerin

Raabe, Aniko

Sonderpädagogin

Rameil, Birgit

Lehrerin

Raulf, Christian

Sozialpädagogische Fachkraft

Rauterkus, Sabrina

Lehrerin

Reperich, Sylvia

Lehrerin

Roland, Sabine

Lehrerin

Saße, Ellen

Sozialarbeiterin

Schürholz, Catharina

Konrektorin

Stahl, Manuel

Lehrer

Stutte, Simone

Teamleitung OGS Finnentrop

Talavera, Birgit

Standortleitung Bamenohl

Timme, Markus

Lehrer

Tselebidis, Verena

Teamleitung OGS Rönkhausen

Vogt, Jennifer

Teamleitung OGS Bamenohl

Wittrock, Lea

Lehrerin

Albrecht, Katja

Lehrerin

Baier, Katja

Standortleitung Rönkhausen

Baum, Judith

Schulleiterin

Baumhoff, Nadine

Sozialarbeiterin

Boelker, Beate

OGS-Leitung

Fischer, Jennifer

Fachkraft Sport

Frieske, Benita

Lehrerin

Grigo, Jennifer

Lehrerin

Haasler, Sabine

Sonderpädagogin

Januschewski, Sarah

Lehrerin

Keute, Kathrin

Lehrerin

Kirchhoff-Prutti, Susanne

Lehrerin

Koßmann, Jennifer

Lehrerin

Lendermann, Kristina

Lehrerin

Mialkas, Sven

Lehrer

Neu, Svenja

Lehrerin

Raab, Inka

Lehrerin

Raabe, Aniko

Sonderpädagogin

Rameil, Birgit

Lehrerin

Raulf, Christian

Sozialpädagogische Fachkraft

Rauterkus, Sabrina

Lehrerin

Reperich, Sylvia

Lehrerin

Roland, Sabine

Lehrerin

Saße, Ellen

Sozialarbeiterin

Schürholz, Catharina

Konrektorin

Stahl, Manuel

Lehrer

Stutte, Simone

Teamleitung OGS Finnentrop

Talavera, Birgit

Standortleitung Bamenohl

Timme, Markus

Lehrer

Tselebidis, Verena

Teamleitung OGS Rönkhausen

Vogt, Jennifer

Teamleitung OGS Bamenohl

Wittrock, Lea

Lehrerin